• Vila Industrial

Comprar
Comerciais
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

164 Comerciais à venda com 3 quartos - Vila Industrial, Campinas

Ordenar
R$ 320.000

Coronel Antônio Álvaro 139 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 320.000

Super destaque
R$ 900.000

Doutor Sales de Oliveira 2244 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 900.000

Destaque
R$ 495.000

Endereço não informado Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 495.000

Destaque
R$ 950.000

Endereço não informado Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 950.000

Destaque
R$ 830.000

Barão de Ibitinga 48 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 830.000

R$ 690.000

João Jorge 79 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 690.000

R$ 750.000

Taubaté 28 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 750.000

R$ 865.000

Antônio Bento 298 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 865.000

R$ 3.200.000

Endereço não informado Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 3.200.000

R$ 3.200.000

Endereço não informado Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 3.200.000

R$ 750.000

Taubaté 28 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 750.000

R$ 880.000

Catarina Inglese Soares 293 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 880.000

R$ 690.000

João Jorge 79 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 690.000

R$ 900.000

Doutor Sales de Oliveira 2074 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 900.000

R$ 1.199.000

Doutor Sales de Oliveira 1745 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 1.199.000

R$ 1.200.000

Sete de Setembro 693 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 1.200.000

R$ 750.000

Taubaté 28 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 750.000

R$ 470.000

Adão Hoffmann 297 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 470.000

R$ 3.200.000

Endereço não informado Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 3.200.000

R$ 900.000

Doutor Sales de Oliveira 2074 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 900.000

R$ 690.000

João Jorge 79 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 690.000

R$ 790.000

Elias de Sousa 197 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 790.000

R$ 630.000

Doutor Abelardo Pompeu do Amaral 213 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 630.000

R$ 470.000

Adão Hoffmann 297 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 470.000

R$ 320.000

Coronel Antônio Álvaro 139 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 320.000

R$ 865.000

Antônio Bento 298 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 865.000

R$ 400.000

Doutor Carlos de Campos 251 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 400.000

R$ 250.000

Endereço não informado Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 250.000

R$ 3.200.000

Endereço não informado Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 3.200.000

R$ 850.000

Doutor Sales de Oliveira 1844 Vila Industrial, Campinas

R$ 850.000