• Boa Vista

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

15 Apartamentos à venda - Rua Sao Francisco De Paula, Boa Vista, Novo Hamburgo

Ordenar
R$ 530.000
R$ 410 Condominio

SAO FRANCISCO DE PAULA Boa Vista, Novo Hamburgo

R$ 530.000

R$ 450.000
R$ 360 Condominio

SAO FRANCISCO DE PAULA Boa Vista, Novo Hamburgo

R$ 450.000

R$ 1.490.000
R$ 1.000 Condominio

São Francisco de Paula Boa Vista, Novo Hamburgo

R$ 1.490.000

R$ 248.900
R$ 280 Condominio

SAO FRANCISCO DE PAULA Boa Vista, Novo Hamburgo

R$ 248.900

R$ 379.900
R$ 485 Condominio

São Francisco de Paula Boa Vista, Novo Hamburgo

R$ 379.900

R$ 320.000

SAO FRANCISCO DE PAULA Boa Vista, Novo Hamburgo

R$ 320.000

R$ 240.000

São Francisco de Paula, 433 Boa Vista, Novo Hamburgo

R$ 240.000

R$ 1.459.590
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Rua São Francisco de Paula, 100 Boa Vista, Novo Hamburgo

R$ 1.459.590

R$ 450.000
R$ 360 Condominio

Rua São Francisco de Paula - Boa Vista Boa Vista, Novo Hamburgo

R$ 450.000

R$ 1.490.000
R$ 1.000 Condominio

Rua São Francisco de Paula - Boa Vista Boa Vista, Novo Hamburgo

R$ 1.490.000

R$ 379.900
R$ 485 Condominio

Rua São Francisco de Paula - Boa Vista Boa Vista, Novo Hamburgo

R$ 379.900

R$ 810.000
R$ 1.142 Condominio

Rua São Francisco de Paula - Boa Vista Boa Vista, Novo Hamburgo

R$ 810.000

R$ 248.900
R$ 280 Condominio

Rua São Francisco de Paula - Boa Vista Boa Vista, Novo Hamburgo

R$ 248.900