• Parque da Vila Prudente

Comprar
Comerciais
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

69 Comerciais à venda - Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 3.299.900

Rua Pinheiro Guimarães  Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 3.299.900

Super destaque
R$ 6.400.000

Rua Pires Pimentel, 310 2 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 6.400.000

Destaque
R$ 2.500.000

Endereço não informado Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 2.500.000

Destaque
R$ 300.000
R$ 480 Condominio

Endereço não informado Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 300.000

Destaque
R$ 6.400.000

Rua Pires Pimentel Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 6.400.000

Destaque
R$ 2.450.000

Rua Pires Pimentel Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 2.450.000

Destaque
R$ 4.000.000

R JOSE DOS REIS Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 4.000.000

Destaque
R$ 1.755.000

Rua Pires Pimentel 155 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 1.755.000

R$ 10.990.000

Rua Professor Gustavo Pires de Andrade, 869 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 10.990.000

R$ 10.990.000

Rua Professor Gustavo Pires de Andrade Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 10.990.000

R$ 1.755.319

RUA PIRES PIMENTEL, 155 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 1.755.319

R$ 10.990.000

Rua Professor Gustavo Pires de Andrade, 869 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 10.990.000

R$ 10.990.000

Rua Professor Gustavo Pires de Andrade, 869 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 10.990.000

R$ 1.970.000

Endereço não informado Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 1.970.000

R$ 10.990.000

Rua Professor Gustavo Pires de Andrade, 869 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 10.990.000

R$ 236.000
R$ 400 Condominio

Rua Pedro de Godói 250 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 236.000

R$ 2.500.000

Rua Pires Pimentel, 155 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 2.500.000

R$ 6.000.000

Endereço não informado Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 6.000.000

R$ 10.990.000

Rua Professor Gustavo Pires de Andrade, 869 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 10.990.000

R$ 10.990.000

Rua Professor Gustavo Pires de Andrade, 869 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 10.990.000

R$ 6.150.000

Rua Monsenhor Pio Ragazinskas 61 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 6.150.000

R$ 4.320.000

Rua Virgilio Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 4.320.000

R$ 6.400.000

Pires Pimentel 310 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 6.400.000

R$ 6.990.000

RUA Oliveira Gouveia 26 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 6.990.000

R$ 748.000

Rua Dr Roberto Feijó, 92 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 748.000

R$ 1.865.000

Rua Pires Pimentel, 0 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 1.865.000

R$ 3.250.000

Endereço não informado Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 3.250.000

R$ 10.990.000

Rua Professor Gustavo Pires de Andrade, 869 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 10.990.000

R$ 4.975.000

Pires Pimentel  Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 4.975.000

R$ 1.755.319

RUA PIRES PIMENTEL, 155 Parque da Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 1.755.319