• Vila Barbosa

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

63 Casas à venda com 3 quartos - Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 770.000

Elvira Barbosa , 8 Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 770.000

Destaque
R$ 750.000

Rua Elvira Barbosa Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 750.000

Destaque
R$ 650.000

Rua Dirce Rodrigues, 61 Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

Destaque
R$ 650.000

Rua Dirce Rodrigues, 61 Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

Destaque
R$ 650.000

Rua Dirce Rodrigues, 61 Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

Destaque
R$ 855.000

Rua Atenágoras Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 855.000

Destaque
R$ 650.000

Rua Dirce Rodrigues, 61 Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Dirce Rodrigues, 61 Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 700.000

Rua Vasconcelos de Almeida Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 700.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Dirce Rodrigues, 61 Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 676.000

Rua Júlio Cerqueira César Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 676.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Dirce Rodrigues, 61 Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 900.000

Rua Elvira Barbosa Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 900.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Dirce Rodrigues Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 590.000
R$ 200 Condominio

Travessa Maria Lúcia 150 Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 590.000

R$ 865.000

Rua Elvira Barbosa Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 865.000

R$ 620.000

Endereço não informado Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 620.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Dirce Rodrigues Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 850.000

R Elvira Barbosa, 138 Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 850.000

R$ 2.300.000

Rua Leonor Barbosa Rodrigues Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 2.300.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Dirce Rodrigues, 61 Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 730.000

Rua Vasconcelos de Almeida Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 730.000

R$ 1.000.000

Rua Elvira Barbosa  Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 1.000.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Dirce Rodrigues, 61 Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 850.000

Rua Vasconcelos de Almeida 23 Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 850.000

R$ 495.000

Rua Benedita Barbosa Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 495.000

R$ 900.000

Rua Atenágoras, 194 Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 900.000

R$ 380.000

Travessa Baltasar Echave 34 Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 380.000

R$ 495.000

R Benedita Barbosa, 154 Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 495.000

R$ 595.000

Endereço não informado Vila Barbosa, São Paulo

R$ 595.000