• Vargem Grande

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

105 Casas à venda com 4 quartos - Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

Ordenar
R$ 849.000
R$ 1.220 Condominio

Rua Doutor Ricardo Augusto Teixeira Castilho,300 Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 849.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.200.000

Rua Antônio da Silva Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 1.200.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.790.000
R$ 278 Condominio

Endereço não informado Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 1.790.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.565.000
R$ 550 Condominio

Estrada Diógenes Pedro da Costa 2001 Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 1.565.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.950.000
R$ 420 Condominio

Endereço não informado Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 1.950.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.000.000
R$ 800 Condominio

Endereço não informado Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 2.000.000

Destaque
R$ 1.200.000
R$ 800 Condominio

RUA Doutor Augusto Ricardo Teixeira Castilho Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 1.200.000

Destaque
R$ 1.650.000
R$ 840 Condominio

RUA Doutor Augusto Ricardo Teixeira Castilho al 300 Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 1.650.000

Destaque
R$ 980.000
R$ 1.125 Condominio

Rua Doutor Ricardo Augusto Teixeira Castilho Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 980.000

Destaque
R$ 720.000
R$ 680 Condominio

Rua Doutor Augusto Ricardo Teixeira Castilho Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 720.000

Destaque
R$ 989.990
R$ 400 Condominio

Endereço não informado Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 989.990

Destaque
R$ 854.000
R$ 1.069 Condominio

Rua Doutor Ricardo Augusto Teixeira Castilho, 300 Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 854.000

Destaque
R$ 1.170.000
R$ 510 Condominio

Estrada Doutor Rogério de Moura Estevão Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 1.170.000

Destaque
R$ 660.000
R$ 230 Condominio

Endereço não informado Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 660.000

R$ 630.000
R$ 400 Condominio

RUA Elviro Joaquim DA Cunha Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 630.000

R$ 980.000
R$ 800 Condominio

Estrada Diógenes Pedro DA Costa Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 980.000

R$ 1.200.000
R$ 850 Condominio

RUA Doutor Augusto Ricardo Teixeira Castilho al 300 Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 1.200.000

R$ 990.000
R$ 375 Condominio

Estrada Doutor Rogério de Moura Estevão - do km 12,001 ao km 16,000 1 Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 990.000

R$ 1.700.000
R$ 278 Condominio

Estrada da Serrinha 837 Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 1.700.000

R$ 849.000
R$ 1.220 Condominio

Rua Doutor Ricardo Augusto Teixeira Castilho 300 Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 849.000

R$ 990.000
R$ 275 Condominio

Endereço não informado Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 990.000

R$ 989.990
R$ 400 Condominio

Endereço não informado Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 989.990

R$ 1.250.000

Rua Ruth Almeida da Silva Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 1.250.000

R$ 1.500.000
R$ 1.250 Condominio

Endereço não informado Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 1.500.000

R$ 1.700.000
R$ 278 Condominio

Endereço não informado Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 1.700.000

R$ 1.800.000
R$ 840 Condominio

Estrada Doutor Rogério de Moura Estevão - do km 12,001 ao km 16,000 1 Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 1.800.000

R$ 1.945.000
R$ 430 Condominio

Estrada Doutor Rogério de Moura Estevão - do km 12,001 ao km 16,000 1 Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 1.945.000

R$ 1.680.000
R$ 834 Condominio

Rua Doutor Ricardo Augusto Teixeira Castilho Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 1.680.000

R$ 990.000
R$ 400 Condominio

Estrada Diógenes Pedro da Costa 2300 Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 990.000

R$ 1.199.000
R$ 830 Condominio

Praça Júlio de Souza Ferreira Vargem Grande, Teresópolis

R$ 1.199.000