• São Jorge

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

72 Casas à venda - São Jorge, Uberlândia

Ordenar
R$ 599.000

Endereço não informado São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 599.000

Super destaque
R$ 315.000

Rua Serra do Tombador  São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 315.000

Destaque
R$ 669.590

Avenida José Gonzaga de Freitas, 277 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 669.590

R$ 380.000

Rua Geralda Francisca Borges, 655 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 380.000

R$ 380.000

Rua Chapada do Araripe, 312 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 380.000

R$ 1.200.000

Rua João Rodrigues Silva São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 1.200.000

R$ 400.000

Rua Serra dos Encantados, 829 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 400.000

R$ 650.000

Avenida José Gonzaga de Freitas, 227 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 650.000

R$ 600.000

Avenida Serra Bodoquena, 2000 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 600.000

R$ 160.000

Rua Serra dos Encantados, 476 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 160.000

R$ 370.000

Rua Augusto Polucena Rosa São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 370.000

R$ 299.500

Rua Chapada do Apodi São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 299.500

R$ 650.000

Rua Geraldo Garcia de Almeida São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 650.000

R$ 350.000

Rua Sueli Lopes da Silva São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 350.000

R$ 336.000

Rua Francisco Basílio Neto, 175 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 336.000

R$ 450.000

Rua Chapada dos Parecis São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 450.000

R$ 455.000

Rua Serra do Cachimbo, 1238 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 455.000

R$ 345.000

Rua João Borges da Cunha, 209 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 345.000

R$ 300.000

Rua Chapada do Apodi, 294 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 300.000

R$ 280.000

Rua Laudelino Rodrigues Ferreira, Uberlândia - MG, 282 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 280.000

R$ 330.000

Rua Serra do Tombador, 378 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 330.000

R$ 680.000

Rua Serra dos Apiacás São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 680.000

R$ 350.000

Rua Branca Ferreira da Silva São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 350.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Célio Pontes, casa, 652 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 650.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Cordilheira dos Andes, casa, 546 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 650.000

R$ 305.000

Rua Serra Negra, 707 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 305.000

R$ 305.000

Rua Serra Negra São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 305.000

R$ 230.000

Rua Abelardo Penna, 599 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 230.000

R$ 370.000

Rua Abelardo Penna, 281 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 370.000

R$ 305.000

Rua Serra Negra, casa 1 , casa 2, 770 São Jorge, Uberlândia

R$ 305.000