• Recanto da Lagoa

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

129 Casas à venda - Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

Ordenar
R$ 1.599.000

Rua Achiles Antônio de Abreu  Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.599.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.840.000

Rua João de Carvalho Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.840.000

Super destaque
R$ 680.000

Rua Vereador josé antero do santos  Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 680.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.280.000

RUA José Alves Teixeira al 100 Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.280.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.100.000

Rua Geralda de Oliveira Lara Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.100.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.300.000

Rua Achiles Antônio de Abreu Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.300.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.290.000
R$ 500 Condominio

DONA SANTINHA FERREIRA, 185 , Condominio Residencial Pequi Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.290.000

Super destaque
R$ 980.000

Rua Dona Quita  Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 980.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.625.000

Rua Dona Santinha Ferreira Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 2.625.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.969.000

Endereço não informado Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.969.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.800.000

Endereço não informado Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.800.000

Super destaque
R$ 890.000

Rua Vereador josé antero do santos  Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 890.000

Destaque
R$ 1.960.000

Geraldo de Abreu Primo 405 Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.960.000

Destaque
R$ 2.500.000

Rua. Geraldo Barbosa n°50 567 Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 2.500.000

Destaque
R$ 680.000
15%

Vereador José Antero Dos Santos, 98 Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 680.000

Destaque
R$ 1.250.000

José de Abreu Primo 99 casa 01 Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.250.000

Destaque
R$ 680.000

Rua Vereador josé antero do santos  Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 680.000

Destaque
R$ 890.000

Rua Vereador José Antero dos Santos Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 890.000

Destaque
R$ 980.000

Endereço não informado Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 980.000

Destaque
R$ 980.000

Endereço não informado Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 980.000

Destaque
R$ 1.350.000

Avenida Dois  Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.350.000

Destaque
R$ 1.800.000

Rua Dona Quita  Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.800.000

Destaque
R$ 1.100.000

Rua Geralda de Oliveira Lara  Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.100.000

Destaque
R$ 1.570.000

Rua Vereador José Antero dos Santos Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.570.000

Destaque
R$ 2.650.000

Rua Dona Santinha Ferreira  Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 2.650.000

Destaque
R$ 1.600.000

Rua Achiles Antônio de Abreu  Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.600.000

Destaque
R$ 1.750.000

Rua João de Carvalho  Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.750.000

Destaque
R$ 2.650.000

Rua Dona Santinha Ferreira Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 2.650.000

Destaque
R$ 2.650.000

Rua Dona Santinha Ferreira  Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 2.650.000

Destaque
R$ 1.590.000

Endereço não informado Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 1.590.000

Destaque