• Parque Luciamar

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

30 Casas à venda com 3 quartos - Parque Luciamar, Campinas

Ordenar
R$ 1.197.500
R$ 850 Condominio

Rua Ângelo Borin, 59 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 1.197.500

Super destaque
R$ 1.197.500
R$ 850 Condominio

Rua Ângelo Borin Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 1.197.500

Super destaque
R$ 2.800.000
R$ 850 Condominio

RUA Carmella Bicego Medeiros 64 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 2.800.000

Destaque
R$ 650.000

Rua Luíza Croda Iamarino, 485 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 650.000

Destaque
R$ 730.000

Rua Manoel José, 72 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 730.000

Destaque
R$ 2.400.000
R$ 590 Condominio

Rua Ferdinando Doné  Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 2.400.000

Destaque
R$ 650.000

Rua Luíza Croda Iamarino, 485 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 650.000

Destaque
R$ 1.650.000
R$ 682 Condominio

Rua João Caetano Monteiro Filho 12 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 1.650.000

Destaque
R$ 1.600.003
R$ 600 Condominio

Rua Joao Caetano Monteiro Filho n.  Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 1.600.003

Destaque
R$ 780.000

Rua Atílio Tafarello, 110 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 780.000

R$ 1.350.000
R$ 691 Condominio

Rua Lidio Mei, 154 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 1.350.000

R$ 850.000

Rua Otacílio Prudente, 144 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 850.000

R$ 750.000

Rua Joana Silva Gasmenga, 1015 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 750.000

R$ 780.000

Rua Atílio Tafarello, 110 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 780.000

R$ 1.350.000
R$ 691 Condominio

Rua Seis 154 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 1.350.000

R$ 590.000
9%

Rua Doutor Walter Machado de Campos, 563 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 590.000

R$ 3.800.000
R$ 581 Condominio

Endereço não informado Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 3.800.000

R$ 17.000.000
R$ 520 Condominio

Endereço não informado Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 17.000.000

R$ 590.000
9%

Rua Doutor Walter Machado de Campos, 563 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 590.000

R$ 360.000

Rua Zenaide Madalena de Jesus Bonfante, 0 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 360.000

R$ 360.000

Rua Zenaide Madalena de Jesus Bonfante, 0 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 360.000

R$ 2.380.000
R$ 592 Condominio

RUA CARMELLA BICEGO MEDEIROS 100 casa Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 2.380.000

R$ 1.500.000
R$ 500 Condominio

RUA Pedro Gonçalves Sobrinho al 500 Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 1.500.000

R$ 1.960.000
R$ 550 Condominio

Carmella Bicego Medeiros  Parque Luciamar, Campinas

R$ 1.960.000