• Parque Ipê

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

194 Casas à venda - Parque Ipê, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 500.000

Endereço não informado Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 500.000

Super destaque
R$ 478.400
R$ 450 Condominio

Rua Ivan Popov Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 478.400

Super destaque
R$ 800.000

Rua Savério Quadrio, 1111 Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 800.000

Super destaque
R$ 475.000
R$ 430 Condominio

ivan popov 01 Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 475.000

Super destaque
R$ 700.000

Rua Carlos Pedrell, 0 Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 700.000

Super destaque
R$ 700.000

Rua Odon de Cluny Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 700.000

Super destaque
R$ 485.000

Praça Vitor Capoul 001 Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 485.000

Super destaque
R$ 680.000

RUA Mário Ancona al 300 Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 680.000

Super destaque
R$ 540.000

Rua Félix Pereira de Castro Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 540.000

Super destaque
R$ 680.000

Rua Carlos Pedrell,  Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 680.000

Destaque
R$ 650.000

Rua Simão Rodrigues Henriques Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

Destaque
R$ 450.000

Endereço não informado Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 450.000

Destaque
R$ 638.298

Rua Félix Pereira de Castro Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 638.298

Destaque
R$ 585.000
R$ 800 Condominio

Rua Guimares Candido, 410 Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 585.000

Destaque
R$ 700.000

Rua Odon de Cluny, 14 Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 700.000

Destaque
R$ 835.000

Rua Ricardo Blamey Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 835.000

Destaque
R$ 669.000

R Emil Bohn Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 669.000

Destaque
R$ 715.760

Rua Diogo Rodrigues Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 715.760

Destaque
R$ 850.000

Rua Salvatore Agnelli 45 Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 850.000

Destaque
R$ 690.000

Rua Mário Ancona Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 690.000

Destaque
R$ 620.000

Rua Baltasar Samper Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 620.000

Destaque
R$ 619.000

Rua Baltasar Samper 57 Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 619.000

Destaque
R$ 875.000

Rua Salvatore Agnelli 92 Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 875.000

Destaque
R$ 685.000

Rua Pablo Sarasate  Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 685.000

Destaque
R$ 560.000

Rua Odon de Cluny  Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 560.000

Destaque
R$ 670.000

R Carlos Pedrell, 35 Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 670.000

Destaque
R$ 559.000

Rua Baltasar Samper  Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 559.000

Destaque
R$ 750.000

Rua Otavio Durante, Parque Ipe, Sao Paulo - CEP:  Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 750.000

Destaque
R$ 795.000

Rua Savério Quadrio, 0 Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 795.000

R$ 619.000

Rua Baltasar Samper, 57 Parque Ipê, São Paulo

R$ 619.000