• Jardim Ivone

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

17 Casas à venda com 3 quartos - Jardim Ivone, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 1.500.000

Rua José Domingues de Pontes - Jardim Ivone Jardim Ivone, São Paulo

R$ 1.500.000

Destaque
R$ 580.000

Rua José Domingues de Pontes Jardim Ivone, São Paulo

R$ 580.000

Destaque
R$ 540.000

RUA JOSÉ DOMINGUES DE PONTES, 318 Jardim Ivone, São Paulo

R$ 540.000

R$ 540.000

Rua José Domingues de Pontes, 318 Jardim Ivone, São Paulo

R$ 540.000

R$ 650.000

Endereço não informado Jardim Ivone, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 1.389.000

Rua José Domingues de Pontes Jardim Ivone, São Paulo

R$ 1.389.000

R$ 650.000

João DAmbrósio Jardim Ivone, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 650.000

R João DAmbrósio 149 Jardim Ivone, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 530.000

Rua José Domingues de Pontes,  Jardim Ivone, São Paulo

R$ 530.000

R$ 1.648.936

Rua José Domingues de Pontes, 1 Jardim Ivone, São Paulo

R$ 1.648.936

R$ 540.000

Rua José Domingues de Pontes  Jardim Ivone, São Paulo

R$ 540.000

R$ 530.000

Rua José Domingues de Pontes,  Jardim Ivone, São Paulo

R$ 530.000

R$ 530.000

Rua José Domingues de Pontes,  Jardim Ivone, São Paulo

R$ 530.000