• Jardim Caravelas

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

77 Casas à venda com 3 quartos - Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 1.650.000

R Dona Aurora Alegretti Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 1.650.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.240.000

Rua Takashi Ykko Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 1.240.000

Super destaque
R$ 650.000

Rua Leriuçu, 112 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

Destaque
R$ 650.000

R Leriuçu, 183 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

Destaque
R$ 1.680.000

Rua Dona Aurora Alegretti, 0075 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 1.680.000

R$ 980.000

Rua Baldomero Cortada de Almeida Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 980.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Leriuçu, 112 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 1.200.000

R Baldomero Girbal Cortada, 149 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 1.200.000

R$ 750.000

Rua Leriuçu Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 750.000

R$ 979.000

Rua Baldomero Cortada de Almeida, 068 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 979.000

R$ 1.159.200
R$ 200 Condominio

Rua Corbélia Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 1.159.200

R$ 1.238.000

Endereço não informado Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 1.238.000

R$ 1.060.000

Rua Ângelo Pariz Fornaza Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 1.060.000

R$ 820.000

Rua Baldomero Cortada de Almeida 74 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 820.000

R$ 979.000

Rua Baldomero Cortada de Almeida, 068 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 979.000

R$ 1.050.000

Rua Doutor Danton Marques Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 1.050.000

R$ 1.200.000

Rua Baldomero Girbal Cortada  Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 1.200.000

R$ 930.000

Rua Doutor Danton Marques Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 930.000

R$ 1.050.000

Rua Doutor Danton Marques 60 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 1.050.000

R$ 1.875.000

Rua Baldomero Girbal Cortada Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 1.875.000

R$ 990.000

Rua Ferreira do Alentejo al 200 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 990.000

R$ 900.000

Rua Ângelo Pariz Fornaza Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 900.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Leriuçu, 112 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 1.200.000

Rua Baldomero Girbal Cortada  Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 1.200.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Leriuçu 112 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 920.000

Rua Dona Aurora Alegretti 0 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 920.000

R$ 750.000

Rua Leriuçu al 100 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 750.000

R$ 1.800.000

RUA Takashi Ykko 30 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 1.800.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Leriuçu, 112 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Leriuçu, 112 Jardim Caravelas, São Paulo

R$ 650.000