• Campo Grande

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

184 Apartamentos à venda com 4 quartos - Campo Grande, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 1.400.000
R$ 1.250 Condominio

Avenida Engenheiro Eusébio Stevaux, 1000 Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 1.400.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.207.000
R$ 1.500 Condominio

Rua Sócrates Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 1.207.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.390.000
R$ 4.826 Condominio

Rua Doutor Ferreira Lopes, 560 Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 2.390.000

Destaque
Consultar preço

Rua Morishigui Akagui 220 Vila Progredior, São Paulo

Fitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscina
Exclusive
R$ 1.550.000
R$ 1.700 Condominio

Rua Manuel Figueiredo Landim 600 Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 1.550.000

Destaque
R$ 2.250.000
R$ 5.504 Condominio

Avenida Nossa Senhora do Sabará Jardim Bélgica, São Paulo

R$ 2.250.000

Destaque
R$ 2.690.000
R$ 4.500 Condominio

Rua Doutor Ferreira Lopes, 560 Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 2.690.000

Destaque
Consultar preço

Rua Verbo Divino, 1600 Chácara Santo Antônio, São Paulo

ChurrasqueiraFitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscinaPlayground
Destaque
R$ 2.100.000
R$ 5.896 Condominio

Avenida Nossa Senhora do Sabará Jardim Bélgica, São Paulo

R$ 2.100.000

Destaque
R$ 2.988.000
R$ 1.995 Condominio

RUA SÓCRATES, APTO  Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 2.988.000

Destaque
R$ 2.100.000
R$ 5.500 Condominio

Avenida Nossa Senhora do Sabará Jardim Bélgica, São Paulo

R$ 2.100.000

Destaque
Consultar preço

Rua do Estilo Barroco, 721  Brooklin, São Paulo

ChurrasqueiraFitness/Sala de GinásticaPlayground
Destaque
R$ 4.500.000
R$ 5.500 Condominio

Avenida Nossa Senhora do Sabará Jardim Bélgica, São Paulo

R$ 4.500.000

Destaque
R$ 2.980.000
R$ 5.200 Condominio

Avenida Nossa Senhora Do Sabará,  Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 2.980.000

R$ 899.000
R$ 2.127 Condominio

Rua Moacir Simões da Rocha, 454 Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 899.000

R$ 2.125.000
R$ 4.400 Condominio

Rua Igati Vila Anhangüera, São Paulo

R$ 2.125.000

R$ 799.000
R$ 883 Condominio

Rua Canuto Borelli, 273 Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 799.000

R$ 5.900.000
R$ 3.600 Condominio

Avenida Engenheiro Alberto de Zagottis Jurubatuba, São Paulo

R$ 5.900.000

R$ 1.150.000
R$ 1.850 Condominio

Avenida Ministro Álvaro de Souza Lima, 250 Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 1.150.000

R$ 2.850.000
R$ 2.500 Condominio

Avenida Engenheiro Alberto de Zagottis Jardim Taquaral, São Paulo

R$ 2.850.000

R$ 840.000
R$ 980 Condominio

Rua Geraldo de mendonça mello, 280 Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 840.000

R$ 2.375.000
R$ 1.700 Condominio

Rua Professor Campos de Oliveira Jardim Taquaral, São Paulo

R$ 2.375.000

R$ 840.000
R$ 980 Condominio

Geraldo de mendonça mello, 280 Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 840.000

R$ 530.000
R$ 590 Condominio

Rua Doutor João Gualberto de Oliveira,  Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 530.000

R$ 2.100.000
R$ 5.500 Condominio

Avenida Nossa Senhora do Sabará Jardim Bélgica, São Paulo

R$ 2.100.000

R$ 2.800.000
R$ 2.299 Condominio

Avenida Engenheiro Alberto de Zagottis 897 Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 2.800.000

R$ 1.250.000
R$ 753 Condominio

AV NOSSA SENHORA DO SABARÁ  Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 1.250.000

R$ 1.550.000
R$ 1.290 Condominio

Avenida Engenheiro Eusébio Stevaux Jurubatuba, São Paulo

R$ 1.550.000

R$ 870.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Geraldo de mendonça mello, 280 Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 870.000

R$ 890.000
R$ 2.000 Condominio

Moacir Simoes da Rocha Campo Grande, São Paulo

R$ 890.000